Skip navigation

View Referee Availability

Day 1

Referee Name Referee Status
Craig Wilkins IPF Cat 2 License
Anthony White National
Tom Beech National
Lisa Grant National
Julia Priestley Divisional
William Brown IPF Cat 2 License
Al Mansell-Rowe Divisional
Ian Finch National
Kate Divers Divisional
Nasreen Brooker Divisional
Helen Toms National
Chris Gilbert Divisional
Alex Macaulay Divisional
Lily Erskine Divisional
Millie Mabbutt Divisional
Emma Williams National
Katy Clarke Divisional
Louie Warren Divisional
Rianna Graham Divisional
Milly Stoneley Divisional
Lee Griffiths Divisional
David Allen National

Day 2

Referee Name Referee Status
Craig Wilkins IPF Cat 2 License
Anthony White National
Mehpare (Moon) Atay Divisional
Lisa Grant National
Julia Priestley Divisional
William Brown IPF Cat 2 License
Laura Battersby Divisional
Mani Owugha National
Al Mansell-Rowe Divisional
Nasreen Brooker Divisional
Helen Toms National
Charlotte Marillier Divisional
Sabrina Downes IPF Cat 2 License
Chris Gilbert Divisional
Sheri Miles IPF Cat 2 License
Alex Macaulay Divisional
Lily Erskine Divisional
Richard Gould National
Millie Mabbutt Divisional
Emma Williams National
Katy Clarke Divisional
Louie Warren Divisional
Milly Stoneley Divisional
Lee Griffiths Divisional
Ellis Johnson Divisional
David Allen National
Kate Divers Divisional
Rianna Graham Divisional

Day 3

Referee Name Referee Status
Craig Wilkins IPF Cat 2 License
Anthony White National
Tom Beech National
Nick Michalopoulos Divisional
Mehpare (Moon) Atay Divisional
Lisa Grant National
Julia Priestley Divisional
William Brown IPF Cat 2 License
Laura Battersby Divisional
Caroline Buckle Divisional
Al Mansell-Rowe Divisional
Nasreen Brooker Divisional
Neghat khan Divisional
Charlotte Marillier Divisional
Sabrina Downes IPF Cat 2 License
Gigi Nicolson Divisional
Chris Gilbert Divisional
Stephen Walker National
Sheri Miles IPF Cat 2 License
Bryn Evans IPF Cat 2 License
Amina Bux IPF Cat 2 License
Benjamin Passmore Divisional
Lily Erskine Divisional
Richard Gould National
Millie Mabbutt Divisional
Emma Williams National
Lucy Brown Divisional
Briar Lynch National
Katy Clarke Divisional
Louie Warren Divisional
Elspeth Mcleod Divisional
Cameron Keyes National
Teneka Walford National
Milly Stoneley Divisional
Lee Griffiths Divisional
Ellis Johnson Divisional
David Allen National
Caitlin Baxter Divisional
Kate Divers Divisional
Rianna Graham Divisional

Day 4

Referee Name Referee Status
Craig Wilkins IPF Cat 2 License
Anthony White National
Tom Beech National
Nick Michalopoulos Divisional
Mehpare (Moon) Atay Divisional
Lisa Grant National
Julia Priestley Divisional
philip frost IPF Cat 1 License
William Brown IPF Cat 2 License
Laura Battersby Divisional
Caroline Buckle Divisional
Al Mansell-Rowe Divisional
Nasreen Brooker Divisional
Neghat khan Divisional
Charlotte Marillier Divisional
Sabrina Downes IPF Cat 2 License
Gigi Nicolson Divisional
Chris Gilbert Divisional
Bryn Evans IPF Cat 2 License
Amina Bux IPF Cat 2 License
Benjamin Passmore Divisional
Lily Erskine Divisional
Millie Mabbutt Divisional
Emma Williams National
Lucy Brown Divisional
Richard Parker IPF Cat 1 License
Briar Lynch National
Katy Clarke Divisional
Louie Warren Divisional
Cameron Keyes National
Teneka Walford National
Milly Stoneley Divisional
Ellis Johnson Divisional
David Allen National
Caitlin Baxter Divisional
Kate Divers Divisional
Rianna Graham Divisional

Affiliated with

get involved #gbpowerfed