Skip navigation

View Championship Entries

Download Championship Entries PDF
Weight Name Born Division Qualifying Total Achieved Competition
Sub-Junior
52kg
1 Violet Clarke Waller 2007 Yorkshire and North East 47.50 European Bench Press Championship
57kg
1 Katie Woods 2006 Northern Ireland 67.50 NIPF Christmas classic
2 Ellie Harries 2007 Wales 42.50 Welsh Autumn Cup 2023
69kg
1 Tillie Belmont 2006 South East 312.50 British sun junior national championship
2 freya brabrook 2007 Wales 55.00 Welsh autumn cup 2023
76kg
1 Princess Kunadu 2006 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 77.50 South Midlands Bench Fest
84kg
1 Katie Tatum 2006 South East 75.00 European bench press championships
53kg
1 Adeel Imtiazi 2007 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 80.00 Bench Fest
2 Oscar Smith 2006 Yorkshire and North East 77.50 AFK Quiet Series
3 Sudais Arif 2006 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 75.00 East Midlands Bench Press
66kg
1 Finley Highfield 2006 East Midlands 102.50 Bench Fest
2 Toby Lawrence 2008 South East 87.50 ACE performance championships
74kg
1 Billy Papakostas 2006 South East 125.00 SE Open
2 Dash Granite 2009 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 115.00 FORT
83kg
1 Ashley Lake 2008 South West 500.00 Devon and Cornwall championships Tiverton
2 Jaiden Woolgrove 2007 East Midlands 135.00 A.C.E EM Christmas Classic 2023
3 Jake Tucker 2006 South East 115.00 South east summer
93kg
1 Oliver Philpot 2006 East Midlands 155.00 Great London Qualifier
2 Tommy Broomfield 2008 South East 120.00 South east bench press championships
3 Ethan Williams 2006 Wales 115.00 British Sub Jnr Championships 2023
105kg
1 Theo Bennett 2006 Scotland 175.00 Winter Open- Scottish Powerlifting
Junior
52kg
1 Megan Davenport 2001 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 65.00 North Midlands Bench Press Championships 2024
2 Jodi Kay 2003 North Midlands 62.50 Fred Sterry Championships
3 Tyler Bailey 1923 South West 55.00 2023 EPA Bath Uni Camps
57kg
1 Amber Watson 2002 North West 80.00 All Englands bench press
2 Geneva Ponnou 2003 North Midlands 67.50 North Midlands University championships
3 Alex Bayne 2004 South East 55.00 south east late summer divisional
63kg
1 Victoria Hart 2004 East Midlands 92.50 ACE Christmas Championships
2 Anne Burns 2003 Yorkshire and North East 85.00 YNE November Open
3 Louise Hynes 2002 North Midlands 67.50 North Midlands University Championships
69kg
1 yasmin burt 2003 North Midlands 97.50 European Bench Championships
2 Ayishah Roberts 2002 South West 80.50 Bristol vs Cardiff Varsity
3 Abbie Windebank 2001 East Midlands 80.00 Anglian bench
4 Molly Winter 2003 East Midlands 75.00 ACE Performance Christmas Championships
5 Gemma Smith 2001 North Midlands 72.50 North Midlands University qualifier
6 Estelle Varley 2001 Yorkshire and North East 60.00 Manchester Open
76kg
1 Isabel Dowling 2001 East Midlands 90.00 ACE Christmas Championship
2 Charleigh Lacey 2001 South East 87.50 Manchester Open 2023
3 Ellie Robins 2002 North Midlands 82.50 English Bench Press Championship 2023
4 Caitlin Mirzayantz 2002 North Midlands 72.50 NM Four Counties 2023
5 Liyah Jukes 2003 North Midlands 72.50 North midlands uni championships
6 Nicole Latham 2001 Yorkshire and North East 62.50 YNE March Open
84kg
1 lucy gill 2002 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 75.00 Julian Massey bench press
84+kg
1 Emily Greaves 2001 Yorkshire and North East 95.00 European Bench Press Championships
2 Karmen Harvey 2001 East Midlands 90.50 Anglian Bench 2023
3 Emily Shergold 2002 South Midlands 85.00 PT:U
53kg
1 Leonard Lai 2004 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 105.00 Julian Masey Bench Press competition
59kg
1 Charlie Woods 2001 South East 112.50 South East Bench press
2 Bailey James 2001 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 110.00 North Midlands Uni Championships
3 Matthew Scanlan 2003 Northern Ireland 85.50 British Classic Bench Press Championship
66kg
1 Edward Kimber 2003 South West 153.00 English Benchpress Championships 2023
2 Martin Nguyen 2001 South West 150.00 World Classic & Equipped Bench Press Championships 2023
3 Gaston Nassief 2004 North Midlands 130.00 Northmidlands Uni Champs Pt. 1
4 Paul Kellett 2003 South West 125.00 2023 EPA Bath Uni Camps
5 Noah Williams 2005 South East 105.00 A.C.E Performance Christmas Championships
6 Cyrus Poonawalla 2009 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 102.50 North Midlands Bench Press Championship 2024
7 Donnabhan Rudden 2005 Yorkshire and North East 92.50 British Junior Championships
74kg
1 Hedi Deban 2003 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 140.00 Julian Massey Bench Press Championship
2 Nathan Bennett 2005 East Midlands 140.00 east midlands bench press 02/12/23
3 Scott Walton 2001 North Midlands 140.00 Manchester Open
4 James Miller 2001 South Midlands 132.50 ST Christmas
5 Daniel Hart 2003 South West 127.50 SWPower 2024
6 Daniel Wilby 2002 Yorkshire and North East 115.00 YNEPF AFK Quiet Series
7 Rawa Ismael 2002 North West 110.00 North Midlands Bench Press Championship
8 Bill Peters-Cheale 2002 South West 107.50 2023 EPA South West Championships
9 chemseddine mounir 2002 North West 107.50 north midlands bench press championships
10 Alex Graham 2001 South West 102.50 Super training qualifier 2024
11 Harry Doy 2003 South East 102.50 SE Optimus Winter
83kg
1 Thomas Field 2001 South Midlands 177.50 European Bench Press Championships 2023
2 Harry Smith 2004 South West 162.50 Bristol vs Cardiff Varsity
3 sam Whale 2001 South Midlands 160.00 SM Bench Fest
4 Fred Martin 2001 North Midlands 157.50 North midlands bench press championships
5 Matthew Christford 2002 Wales 155.00 Welsh Championship 2023
6 Tyler Heath 2005 South West 155.00 Swindon Barbell Quiet Focus
7 Arun Spencer 2002 South Midlands 145.00 British University Championships 2023
8 Joshua Darne 2003 South Midlands 145.00 British Junior Nationals 2023
9 Dan Saxby 2003 South East 140.00 English bench nationals
10 Sam Adams 2003 South West 135.00 UK Armed Forces Development Competition
11 Lucas Kadis 2001 South East 110.00 Super Training Summer Showdown
93kg
1 Jack Taylor 2001 North Midlands 190.50 North Midlands Bench Press Champs
2 Jamie Cadogan 2000 Wales 185.00 Home Nations
3 connor mills 2001 South East 165.00 South east bench press championship
4 sami assi 2004 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 155.00 North west university qualifier
5 Alfie Bezance 2008 Isle Of Man 140.00 Isle of Man
105kg
1 Kirill Sakharov 2001 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 190.00 greater london divisional qualifier
2 Kian Doyle 2002 North Midlands 165.00 North Midlands University Championships
3 Jamie Ferrario-Green 2002 North Midlands 145.00 NM bench championships
4 Jake Dodd 2001 East Midlands 125.00 Swindon Barbell Quiet Focus
120kg
1 Toby Turner 2001 South East 157.50 South East Bench Press
2 Ben Harris 2005 South West 135.00 British Championships 2023
3 Dillon Burgess 2003 West Midlands 127.50 West Midlands Winter Cup 2023
120+kg
1 Nathan Britton 2002 Yorkshire and North East 200.00 English bench championships
2 Antony Weston 2001 North Midlands 197.50 European bench press championship
3 Rhys Davies 2001 Wales 155.00 Welsh Autumn Cup 2023
Senior
47kg
1 Gigi Nicolson 1999 North Midlands 62.50 AFK x YNE Quiet Series
52kg
1 Leoni Tatman 1990 South West 92.50 Crazy Strength
2 Cristiana Sessini 1990 South Midlands 73.00 South Midlands Bench Fest
3 Gina Zimbalatti 1992 South West 62.50 STUK September Novice 2023 Cheltenham
4 Kirsty Russell 1998 Wales 60.00 British University Championships
5 Laura Petch 1994 South East 60.00 South Midlands Bench Fest
57kg
1 Hannah Matson 2000 North Midlands 90.00 Supertraining Christmas Classic
2 Sheina Kaye 1997 North West 90.00 NW Christmas Spectacular
3 Zijun Chen 1995 South Midlands 85.00 2023 EPA South West Championships
4 Chloe Lancaster 1998 South East 75.00 South East Late Summer Divisional
5 Emily Westray 1997 Yorkshire and North East 67.50 YNE & AFK Quiet Series
63kg
1 Katie Roberts 1989 Wales 110.00 ST Christmas Classic
2 charlotte mackie 1998 East Midlands 97.50 English bench press championships
3 Charlotte West 2000 North Midlands 87.50 Manchester Open 2023
4 Louise Bray 1995 North West 87.50 Manchester Open 2023
5 Trudy Stanley 1995 North Midlands 80.00 Four counties
6 Imogen Cresswell 1999 North Midlands 75.00 North Midlands Bench Press Championship
7 Rosephine Fernandes 1991 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 75.00 2023 EPA Ron Whittam Memorial Championships GL
8 Jamila Dahoum 1994 South East 70.00 2023 EPA Julian Massey Bench Press Championships
9 Charlotte Adams 1994 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 67.50 Manchester Open
69kg
1 Charlotte Macpherson 1995 East Midlands 100.00 European bench press championships
2 Alexandra Henry 1999 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 97.50 Bench fest 2023 (south midlands)
3 Catherine Phipps 1990 South Midlands 90.00 Bench Fest South Midlands
4 Ellen O'mahoney 1996 North Midlands 90.00 Fred Sterry NM regional
5 Helen Almond 1987 South East 85.00 SE Optimus Winter
6 Mel Gray 1990 East Midlands 80.00 Mick Barry Push Pull
7 Alexandra Dima 1998 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 67.50 julian masey bench press competition 2023
8 Hannah Middlebrook 1998 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 67.50 Greater London Summer Divisional
76kg
1 Beth Thomas 1999 West Midlands 397.50 West Midlands Winter Cup
2 Sophia Ellis 1996 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 122.50 European Classic Powerlifting championships
3 MARIANNA PINTER 1986 South Midlands 95.00 English Bench Press
4 Joanna Charafeddine Akar 1997 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 85.00 Unified Strength Qualifier
5 Annabel Barr 1996 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 75.00 Greater London Summer Divisional
6 Elizabeth Duggleby 1995 East Midlands 75.00 North midlands bench press championships 2024
7 Ella Okko 2000 South Midlands 75.00 South Midlands Bench Fest
8 Caroline Jones 1996 Wales 70.00 Welsh Powerlifting Autumn Cup
84kg
1 Nayomi Pennant 1992 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 95.00 Manchester Open
2 Denise Vieweg 1989 East Midlands 92.50 Bethnal Green London
3 Amy McCarthy 1995 North Midlands 90.00 European Bench Press Championship
4 Glesni Tegid 1999 Wales 90.00 Welsh Powerlifting Autumn Cup
5 Katie Baker 1994 East Midlands 90.00 YNE Open - Riccall
6 Miriam Weber 1996 South East 90.00 SE Open Championships
7 Rachael Anderson 1993 East Midlands 85.00 Farm Powerlifting club classic powerlifting championships 2023
8 Stefanie Ertzinger 1994 Scotland 80.00 Scottish Bench Press Championships
84+kg
1 Victoria Cavalier-Hirth 1991 South Midlands 120.00 Home Nations
2 Laura Etfer 1999 Yorkshire and North East 95.00 World University Powerlifting Cup
3 Talia Firth 1992 Yorkshire and North East 95.00 YNE November Open
59kg
1 Lahiru Suren 1987 East Midlands 130.00 British selection meet in Warrington
2 BEN DAVID HAMPSON 1989 East Midlands 115.00 British bench championships 2023
3 Daniel McGauley SO 1990 East Midlands 70.00 France
66kg
1 Daniel Casper Thomas 1985 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 140.00 Julian Massey bench press
2 Juan Paolo Del Rosario 1997 South Midlands 133.00 Mayhem on the Solent
74kg
1 Lee Harris 1998 West Midlands 182.50 Super training Qualifier 2024
2 Andrew Ward 1988 West Midlands 167.50 World Classic & Equipped Bench Press Championships
3 Ammar Nassier 2000 North West 155.00 European Bench Press Championships
4 Dan mills 1988 North Midlands 150.00 east midlands bench press championship
83kg
1 Mbonisi Nyathi 1985 East Midlands 642.50 Powering Through Autumn Classic
2 Anujan Srikantha 1996 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 200.00 All Englands Bench Press 2023
3 Lucas Stolle 1999 West Midlands 190.00 Manchester Open
4 Sunil Chahal 1992 West Midlands 180.00 West Midlands Autumn Cup
5 Josh Woods 1996 South East 170.00 South East Winter Divisional
6 Jaideep Wasu 1994 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 165.00 Euro Bench
7 Charlie Thomas 1999 South East 150.00 South East winter Divisional
8 Dale Murrell 1995 South East 150.00 Bench fest south midlands
9 jake law 1997 South East 150.00 South East Bench Press
10 Mitchell Thompson 1997 South East 145.00 2024 EPA South East Bench Press Qualifier
93kg
1 Harrison Sparks 1998 North Midlands 205.00 Super training Christmas Classic
2 Duncan Law 2000 South Midlands 175.00 RBBC SM Winter Divisional
3 Adam Madelin 1998 West Midlands 172.50 West Midlands Winter Championships
4 Ashuk Braham 1992 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 170.00 North Midlands Bench Press Championships 2024
5 Ryan Anderson 1990 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 165.00 2023 EPA Julian Massey Bench Press Championships
105kg
1 Ashley Liston 1989 West Midlands 210.00 South Midlands Bench Fest
2 Ashley Watson 1993 East Midlands 200.50 PWRTHR Autumn Classic
3 Olayemi Ajose-Adeogun 1996 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 195.00 Manchester Open
4 Wesley McGuinness 1989 South West 187.50 IPF European Bench Press Championships
5 Isaac Leatherland 1995 East Midlands 170.00 2023 EPA PWRTHR Autumn Classic
6 Sam Thompson 1998 East Midlands 170.00 Anglian Bench
7 Cyril Yerifor 1992 South West 162.50 Bench Fest
120kg
1 Tony Cliffe 1984 North West 245.50 British Classic Championships 2023
2 Trevor Jordan 1992 Northern Ireland 210.50 NIPF top 10
3 Louis Keightley-Smith 1994 East Midlands 205.00 Lift Loud Classic 2024
4 Joseph Watson 1995 North Midlands 200.00 YNE Quiet Series
5 Ciaran Conroy 1988 Northern Ireland 172.50 NI Bench 2023
6 Toby Caswell 1990 South East 170.00 South East late summer
7 Ben Deller-Rust 1992 Yorkshire and North East 167.50 YNEPF November Open
120+kg
1 Ryan Phillips-Martin 1992 West Midlands 222.50 Bench Fest
2 Ben Gibson 1997 Yorkshire and North East 220.00 World classic bench press championships
3 Ben Rant 1998 South East 190.00 South East Bench Press
4 Ashleigh Duffin 1987 South East 185.00 SE BENCH
Master 1
52kg
1 Katy Clarke 1983 Yorkshire and North East 65.00 European Championships
57kg
1 Helen Hughes 1976 South Midlands 88.00 Britsh masters
2 Amber Hinchelwood 1978 South East 50.00 SE Open
63kg
1 Karla Evans 1980 North West 80.00 Summer Slam Raw
2 Claire Conway 1978 Northern Ireland 62.50 NI bench press championships
3 Claire Das Bhaumik 1978 East Midlands 57.50 Anglian Open
76kg
1 Delyth Jones 1982 Wales 77.50 European bench press championships
2 Georgina Palmer 1975 South West 67.50 British masters Belfast June 23
84kg
1 Helen Carrington 1976 Wales 70.00 British Masters Classic
2 Kelly Fysh 1981 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 70.00 Manchester Open 2023
84+kg
1 Rebecca Coggle 1983 South East 130.00 European Bench Press Championships
2 Joanne Parkin 1975 Scotland 100.00 European Bench Press Championships
3 Siobhan Taylor 1978 East Midlands 100.00 Unified Strength Qualifier
4 Fiona Gaffney 1977 Yorkshire and North East 87.50 Oct open
5 Jodie McVicar 1980 Scotland 80.00 Scotland Winter Open
6 Meg Robertson 1975 North Midlands 80.00 East Mids Bench Championship
7 Caroline Buckle 1979 Yorkshire and North East 77.50 YNE WINTER OPEN 2023
8 Gemma Price 1981 South East 72.50 South east
59kg
1 Adam ALDERMAN 1983 East Midlands 130.00 East Midlands Bench Press 2023
2 Kieran Huxtable 1996 North Midlands 107.50 east midlands comp
66kg
1 Simon Voakes 1981 South Midlands 117.50 British Masters 2023
83kg
1 Darren Hinds 1985 South East 110.00 Se bench press
93kg
1 David Litchfield 1975 Scotland 170.00 European Bench Press Championships
2 Aleksei Parakhoniak 1980 South Midlands 160.00 South Midlands Bench Fest
105kg
1 wayne tutty 1981 South West 615.00 Bath University Champs
2 Andy Champ 1983 East Midlands 182.50 AFK Quiet Focus
3 Nathan Oxford 1983 Yorkshire and North East 177.50 European Bench Press
4 Ross Carlyle 1978 South East 157.50 British Masters
120kg
1 Ram Patten 1979 South West 640.00 190
2 Ryan Dixon 1980 South East 182.50 World Bench Press Championships 2023
3 Ferenc Schlepp 1978 South Midlands 170.00 157,5
4 Carl Sheppard 1981 West Midlands 157.50 North Midlands benchpress
120+kg
1 Daniel Kohut 1983 North Midlands 202.50 European Bench Press Championships
2 John SANDERSON 1981 East Midlands 197.50 Unified Strength Qualifier Championships 2023
Master 2
52kg
1 Toni Vernelli 1971 South East 60.00 South East Open
57kg
1 Emma Stott 1974 North Midlands 67.50 Four Counties
2 Maggie McCormick 1973 Northern Ireland 60.00 Euros
3 Joanne Holden 1966 Yorkshire and North East 47.50 British Masters
63kg
1 Moira Pritchard 1967 North West 77.50 European bench press merignac
2 Rita Shergold 1965 South Midlands 70.00 PU.T
3 Rachel Spragg 1970 South East 67.50 Unified Strength Qualifier
69kg
1 Lincoln Rose 1970 South East 90.00 British Classic Bench 2023
2 Terrie Redmore 1970 East Midlands 82.50 World Masters
84kg
1 John Hazell 1969 East Midlands 95.00 British Masters, Belfast
2 Karen McKendry 1973 East Midlands 80.00 English Bench
3 Angela Lauder 1970 Scotland 77.50 British Classic Masters Powerlifting Championships
4 Emma Kehoe 1972 South Midlands 70.00 Bench Fest
84+kg
1 Joanne Laird 1972 Yorkshire and North East 102.50 British Classic bench Newark
2 Kyla Mulholland 1974 Northern Ireland 95.00 Ni Bench
3 Hellen Frost 1974 South East 85.00 South East Open
4 Karen Mounch 1969 South East 80.00 SE Winter Optimus Gym
5 Lisa Bell 1974 Northern Ireland 72.50 NI Bench championships, Sammys, Maghera
59kg
1 Andy Liddle 1970 South West 85.00 World Masters Mongolia
83kg
1 Barrie Tavener 1974 East Midlands 175.50 East Midlands bench press championships
2 Gordon Kay 1973 East Midlands 127.50 East Midlands Bench Press
3 Andrew Miles 1972 South East 115.00 Southeast bench press championship
4 David Horne 1967 South Midlands 115.00 South Midlands Bench Fest
93kg
1 Neil Sherlock 1973 South East 137.50 Locker 27 SE championship
105kg
1 Geoffrey Bethell 1967 East Midlands 165.00 East Midlands bench press
2 Martin Green 1974 South Midlands 160.00 North Midlands Benchpress Press
3 Stephen Buckton 1968 Scotland 160.00 Scottish masters
4 James Gordon 1969 South East 140.00 South East Bench Press Championships
5 GRAHAM LUCK 1973 East Midlands 130.00 East Midlands Bench Press Championships
6 Sheridan Wray 1974 Yorkshire and North East 130.00 YNE Masters
120kg
1 Scott Simon 1974 Scotland 215.00 European Classic Bench 2023
2 Alistair Murdoch 1967 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 190.00 Greater London Bench Press (Massey)
3 Darren Ball 1970 South East 177.50 European Bench
4 Sean Micheal Gaffney 1971 Yorkshire and North East 165.00 World championships
120+kg
1 Xan Moody-Stuart 1970 South East 180.00 SE Bench
2 Scott Squire 1974 North West 155.00 Cumbria championships
Master 3
57kg
1 Deborah Tiernan 1963 East Midlands 67.50 Worlds masters mongolia
2 Denise Bird 1963 East Midlands 57.50 British Classic Masters Championships Belfast
63kg
1 Joan Trimble 1955 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 62.50 World Masters Mongolia
2 Susan Mary Sabuda 1954 North West 52.50 British Masters
69kg
1 Maureen Gordon 1964 Scotland 80.00 European Masters Bench
2 Caroline Calver 1958 East Midlands 45.00 European powerlifting competition 2023
76kg
1 janice hawes 1957 East Midlands 57.50 World Championships SA
84+kg
1 Margaret Hasler 1964 South East 50.00 South East Open
74kg
1 Andy Want 1962 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 107.50 English Bench
2 Mark Ellery 1960 South West 95.00 Gloucestershire Development Competition
83kg
1 Christopher Anderson 1958 East Midlands 125.00 East Midlands Bench press Championship
2 Ray Jeffery 1960 East Midlands 120.00 East Midlands bench press championship
3 David Marginson 1956 Wales 105.00 Super Training Summer Showdown
4 Jonathan Banks 1961 Yorkshire and North East 105.00 Riccall, North Yorkshire
5 Stephen Vineburg 1956 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 95.00 European Bench Press Championship
93kg
1 Robert Rodney 1964 Greater London - Inner & Outer Boroughs 135.00 Julian Masey Bench championship
2 Mark Macey 1962 South East 112.50 South East
105kg
1 Christopher Cooper 1962 Yorkshire and North East 130.00 YNE November Open 2023
2 Paul Griffiths 1963 Yorkshire and North East 120.00 YNE Bench Press
3 Ricky Ransome 1958 South West 120.00 European bench press championships
120kg
1 Andy Rigby 1962 North West 208.00 European Classic Bench Press
2 Timothy Hugkulstone 1960 South East 120.00 Southeast Bench
Master 4
52kg
1 Judith McGauley 1948 East Midlands 35.00 British classic bench
84+kg
1 BARBARA LEACH 1952 North West 66.50 English bench champs
59kg
1 Barry Lilley 1952 South East 70.00 British Masters
93kg
1 Michael Ellender 1945 South East 97.50 Merignac
105kg
1 Terence Joseph LEACH 1952 North West 110.00 British Bench 2023
120kg
1 Robert Baxter 1952 North Midlands 160.00 English Bench press champs

Affiliated with

get involved #gbpowerfed